ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16165383

nr 1616 5383

Sigvard Bernadotte

(1907-2002), Sverige

Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 230/250, dated -82. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x51,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 230/250, daterad -82. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x51 cm

Yes

800

SEK 350

Monday April 29 2024
at 18:56:45

29/4 14:11:42 1      300 kr
29/4 18:51:45 2      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
  Helsinki, Finland 400 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Sigvard Bernadotte

Read more about Sigvard Bernadotte